Характеристики
Вес
2
Материал
LIQUID
Дроп
| Монстр | Уровень | Шанс получения (x1) ▼ | Количество |
|---|---|---|---|
| Formor | 45 | 0.4167% | 1-1 |
| Giggling Wind | 28 | 0.4000% | 1-1 |
| Ginzu Golem Prodigy X | 52 | 0.3500% | 1-1 |
| Lith Overlord | 36 | 0.2730% | 1-1 |
| Forgotten Crewman | 39 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Deadly Ginzu Golem VIII | 54 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Hound Dog of Hallate | 63 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Commander | 67 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Bound Shaman | 72 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Bound Warrior | 72 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Amon's Captain of the Guards | 74 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Freya's Dog | 58 | 0.1682% | 1-3 |
| Sairon's Puppet | 53 | 0.1676% | 1-1 |
| Vault Sentinel | 35 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Gigant Officer | 36 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Excuro | 41 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem | 52 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Corrupt Sage | 64 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Gargoyle | 68 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Catacomb Shadow | 34 | 0.1472% | 1-1 |
| Hallowed Seer | 22 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Catacomb Barbed Bat | 23 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Grave Monk | 37 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Crokian Lad Warrior | 43 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Valley Treant Elder | 53 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Shadow | 61 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Giant Shooter | 63 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Fang of Splendor | 67 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Splinter Stakato Soldier | 68 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Bone Puppeteer | 71 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Disciples of Protection | 74 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Varka Silenos Priest | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Musveren | 49 | 0.1350% | 1-1 |
| Light Bringer | 46 | 0.1251% | 1-1 |
| Kuran Kobold Warrior | 28 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Validus | 46 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Garden Guard | 48 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Crypt Archon | 50 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Beast Seer | 59 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Ghastly Warrior | 61 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Bone Shaper | 66 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Warrior | 72 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Recruit | 77 | 0.1250% | 1-3 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.1250% | 1-3 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 78 | 0.1250% | 2-6 |
| Forgotten Victim | 78 | 0.1250% | 1-3 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.1250% | 2-6 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 0.1224% | 1-1 |
| Doll Blader | 53 | 0.1146% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Fline Elder | 51 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Harit Lizardman Matriarch | 55 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Messenger Angel | 70 | 0.1111% | 2-6 |
| Spiked Stakato Sorcerer | 75 | 0.1111% | 1-3 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.1111% | 4-12 |
| Breka Orc Overlord | 35 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Catherok | 42 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Fang of Splendor | 67 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 67 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Devil Bat | 68 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Cursed Guardian | 73 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Musveren | 49 | 0.0954% | 1-1 |
| Manashen Gargoyle | 40 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Doom Trooper | 63 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Pilgrim of Splendor | 63 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Judge of Fire | 66 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Monastic Pilgrim | 78 | 0.0909% | 4-12 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0909% | 3-9 |
| Dragon Bearer Warrior | 48 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Pronghorn Spirit | 56 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Yintzu | 56 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Sacrificed Man | 67 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Hames Orc Scout | 68 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Doll Blader | 53 | 0.0809% | 1-1 |
| Windsus | 39 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Dark Corpse | 40 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Giant Monstereye | 41 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Leader | 45 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Cruel Vice Golem | 49 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Oel Mahum Witch Doctor | 55 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Flash of Splendor | 61 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 0.0769% | 3-9 |
| Ol Mahum Guerilla | 26 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Marsh Stakato Worker | 31 | 0.0764% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 0.0735% | 1-1 |
| Lafi Lizardman Scout | 28 | 0.0725% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Shaman | 44 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Alpine Bandersnatch | 64 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Musveren | 49 | 0.0702% | 1-1 |
| Ghostly Warrior | 62 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Devil Bat | 68 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Young Gigantiops | 31 | 0.0632% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of a Morek Chief | 33 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Tanor Silenos | 40 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Cave Servant | 46 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Supplier | 23 | 0.0621% | 1-1 |
| Doll Blader | 53 | 0.0596% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Warlike Tyrant | 33 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Taik Orc Supply | 51 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Taik Orc Seeker | 52 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Fallen Orc Archer | 57 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Frost Yeti | 63 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 0.0588% | 3-9 |
| Puncher | 34 | 0.0566% | 1-1 |
| Hatu Windsus | 40 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Shackle | 45 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Lost Yeti | 62 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.0533% | 1-1 |
| Lafi Lizardman | 27 | 0.0527% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc | 40 | 0.0526% | 1-1 |
| Vanor Silenos Grunt | 46 | 0.0526% | 1-1 |
| Ursus | 62 | 0.0526% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 0.0519% | 1-1 |
| Ruin Zombie | 15 | 0.0513% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.0506% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Priest | 66 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 0.0498% | 1-1 |
| Marsh Zombie Lord | 14 | 0.0493% | 1-1 |
| Plain Grizzly | 24 | 0.0492% | 1-1 |
| Pinrul | 17 | 0.0485% | 1-1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 74 | 0.0480% | 2-6 |
| Turak Bugbear | 31 | 0.0476% | 1-1 |
| Enchanted Gargoyle | 44 | 0.0476% | 1-1 |
| Lost Gargoyle | 55 | 0.0476% | 1-1 |
| Kerope Werewolf Chief | 23 | 0.0475% | 1-1 |
| Undine Elder | 18 | 0.0473% | 1-1 |
| Brown Bear | 16 | 0.0472% | 1-1 |
| Giant Poison Bee | 21 | 0.0463% | 1-1 |
| Crimson Vale Master | 54 | 0.0457% | 2-6 |
| Langk Lizardman | 15 | 0.0456% | 1-1 |
| Formor Elder | 46 | 0.0455% | 1-1 |
| Harit Lizardman | 50 | 0.0455% | 1-1 |
| Tanor Silenos Chieftain | 50 | 0.0455% | 1-1 |
| Soul of Ruins | 54 | 0.0455% | 1-1 |
| Lost Gargoyle Youngling | 56 | 0.0455% | 1-1 |
| Ursus Cub | 61 | 0.0455% | 1-1 |
| Grazing Windsus | 78 | 0.0455% | 2-6 |
| Akaste Bone Lord | 19 | 0.0449% | 1-1 |
| Maraku Werewolf Chieftain | 14 | 0.0448% | 1-1 |
| Hungry Eye | 22 | 0.0446% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Guard | 22 | 0.0446% | 1-1 |
| Felim Lizardman | 14 | 0.0439% | 1-1 |
| Trisalim Spider | 45 | 0.0435% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 78 | 0.0435% | 3-9 |
| Orc Fighter Leader | 12 | 0.0431% | 1-1 |
| Dryad | 13 | 0.0424% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Lord | 13 | 0.0419% | 1-1 |
| Young Araneid | 23 | 0.0418% | 1-1 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 78 | 0.0417% | 3-9 |
| Silenos | 30 | 0.0403% | 1-1 |
| Oel Mahum Warrior | 54 | 0.0400% | 1-1 |
| Ratman Chieftain | 20 | 0.0399% | 1-1 |
| Ruin Zombie Leader | 16 | 0.0394% | 1-1 |
| Langk Lizardman Shaman | 24 | 0.0393% | 1-1 |
| Kuruka Ratman | 16 | 0.0390% | 1-1 |
| Ratman Warrior | 19 | 0.0386% | 1-1 |
| Giant Mist Leech | 25 | 0.0385% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Magus | 51 | 0.0385% | 2-6 |
| Bartal | 56 | 0.0385% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Seer | 45 | 0.0382% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Succubus Tilfo | 22 | 0.0379% | 1-1 |
| Red Eye Barbed Bat | 18 | 0.0374% | 1-1 |
| Dread Soldier | 14 | 0.0373% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Reserve | 23 | 0.0372% | 1-1 |
| Vuku Orc Fighter | 17 | 0.0371% | 1-1 |
| Glass Jaguar | 27 | 0.0370% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Shaman | 44 | 0.0370% | 1-1 |
| Raging Spartoi | 22 | 0.0364% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton Hunter Archer | 13 | 0.0364% | 1-1 |
| Gora Werewolf | 16 | 0.0358% | 1-1 |
| Greater Musveren | 49 | 0.0352% | 3-9 |
| Dead Pit Spartoi | 26 | 0.0351% | 1-1 |
| Langk Lizardman Scout | 16 | 0.0351% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton Infantryman | 16 | 0.0351% | 1-1 |
| Dungeon Skeleton | 12 | 0.0350% | 1-1 |
| Slave Skeleton | 12 | 0.0350% | 1-1 |
| Sobbing Wind | 26 | 0.0345% | 1-1 |
| Shield Skeleton | 15 | 0.0342% | 1-1 |
| Salamander | 17 | 0.0339% | 1-1 |
| Pronghorn | 57 | 0.0333% | 1-1 |
| Red Bear | 14 | 0.0329% | 1-1 |
| Festering Bat | 13 | 0.0318% | 1-1 |
| Androscorpio Hunter | 30 | 0.0313% | 1-1 |
| Hatu Onyx Beast | 36 | 0.0307% | 1-1 |
| Omen Beast | 17 | 0.0303% | 1-1 |
| Shade Horror | 17 | 0.0303% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Grunt | 30 | 0.0302% | 1-1 |
| Darkwing Bat | 11 | 0.0298% | 1-1 |
| Vaiss Orc | 10 | 0.0293% | 1-1 |
| Wererat | 16 | 0.0292% | 1-1 |
| Baranka's Escort | 21 | 0.0286% | 1-1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 0.0286% | 9-27 |
| Kirunak's Guards | 21 | 0.0280% | 1-1 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 0.0266% | 1-1 |
| Crasher | 14 | 0.0247% | 1-1 |
| Heathen Knight | 69 | 0.0242% | 1-1 |
| Heathen Archer | 67 | 0.0241% | 1-1 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 0.0238% | 1-1 |
| Heathen Grunt | 68 | 0.0234% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of a Morek Chief | 33 | 0.0222% | 1-1 |
| Scarlet Salamander | 17 | 0.0222% | 1-1 |
| Monster Eye Tracker | 10 | 0.0220% | 1-1 |
| Heathen Executed | 66 | 0.0219% | 1-1 |
| Arachnid Tracker | 19 | 0.0216% | 1-1 |
| Maille Lizardman Scout | 22 | 0.0215% | 1-1 |
| Scavenger Wererat | 18 | 0.0214% | 1-1 |
| Corpse Candle | 17 | 0.0207% | 1-1 |
| Orc Grunt | 7 | 0.0192% | 1-1 |
| Evil Eye Patroller | 14 | 0.0188% | 1-1 |
| Hatu Dire Wolf | 32 | 0.0182% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton | 12 | 0.0175% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 0.0151% | 1-1 |
| Ore Bat | 17 | 0.0150% | 1-1 |
| Garum Werewolf | 9 | 0.0147% | 1-1 |
| Imp Elder | 7 | 0.0144% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Scout | 8 | 0.0123% | 1-1 |
| Green Dryad | 8 | 0.0123% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Raider | 5 | 0.0117% | 1-1 |
| Wolf | 4 | 0.0100% | 1-1 |
| Goblin | 5 | 0.0098% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Grave Robber | 5 | 0.0098% | 1-1 |
| Prairie Keltir | 2 | 0.0046% | 1-1 |
| Elpy | 1 | 0.0024% | 1-1 |
Нашли ошибку в Базе знаний?
Опишите проблему, и мы проверим и поправим.