Estadísticas
Peso
2
Material
LIQUID
Drop de monstruos
| Monstruo | Nivel | Probabilidad (x1) ▼ | Cantidad |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pronghorn Spirit | 56 | 0.4762% | 1-1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 0.2503% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Guardian Prefect | 74 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Guardian Spirit of Ancient Holy Ground | 78 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Freya's Gardener | 58 | 0.2434% | 1-1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 0.2130% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 62 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Eye of Pilgrim | 74 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Drone | 77 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Warrior | 78 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Freya's White Bear | 57 | 0.1952% | 1-1 |
| Gigant Raider | 39 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Barrow Overlord | 40 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Butcher | 48 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Nephilim Sentinel | 48 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Inspector | 68 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Lord | 68 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Amon's Spirits | 74 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Guardian | 75 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Grazing Elder Buffalo | 78 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 0.1440% | 2-6 |
| Lith Patrolman | 39 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 70 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Bound Archer | 72 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Ancient Soldier | 73 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Hot Springs Bandersnatch | 76 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Carrion Scarab | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Disciple of Prophet | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Elite Guard | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Court Knight | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Vault Priest | 47 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Bathin's Knight | 62 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Crypt Sage | 62 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Tomb Guardian | 65 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Tomb Sage | 67 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Footman | 77 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Nephilim Commander | 78 | 0.1250% | 1-3 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 0.1250% | 1-3 |
| Triol's Layperson | 78 | 0.1250% | 1-3 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.1250% | 1-3 |
| Greater Musveren | 49 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Deadly Ginzu Golem V | 53 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Grazing Buffalo | 78 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Hallowed Watchman | 20 | 0.1038% | 1-1 |
| Catacomb Wisp | 26 | 0.1028% | 1-1 |
| Vault Monk | 37 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Snipe Cohort | 43 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Unicorn | 49 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Blader of Despair | 62 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Slaughter Bathin | 63 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Elmoradan's Lady | 65 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Guide of Offering | 78 | 0.1000% | 2-6 |
| Imperial Commander | 78 | 0.1000% | 2-6 |
| Magma Golem | 78 | 0.1000% | 1-3 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.1000% | 3-9 |
| Vault Guardian | 25 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Lord | 34 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Catacomb Stakato Soldier | 38 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Mordeo | 42 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Anger of Splendor | 63 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Soldier | 71 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Eye of Ruler | 74 | 0.0909% | 1-3 |
| Grazing Kookaburra | 77 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Death Fire | 32 | 0.0889% | 1-1 |
| Light Bringer | 46 | 0.0834% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc Hero | 48 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Crypt Inquisitor | 52 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Page of Pilgrim | 62 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Warrior | 64 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Spiteful Soul Leader | 65 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Tribe Overlord | 71 | 0.0833% | 1-3 |
| Bloody Bat | 45 | 0.0824% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Guard | 50 | 0.0797% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem III | 51 | 0.0788% | 1-1 |
| Dicor | 47 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Knight | 63 | 0.0769% | 1-3 |
| Nephilim Centurion | 63 | 0.0769% | 1-3 |
| Spiteful Soul Wizard | 63 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Alliance of Splendor | 65 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Frenzy Stakato Soldier | 68 | 0.0765% | 1-1 |
| Offering Bug | 78 | 0.0737% | 2-6 |
| Blade Stakato | 41 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Warrior | 43 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Queen Undine Lad | 46 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Satyr | 48 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Wailing of Splendor | 67 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Behemoth Zombie | 71 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 0.0714% | 2-6 |
| Zombie Worker | 78 | 0.0714% | 2-6 |
| Rakin Salamander | 30 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Ant Soldier | 35 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Decayed Ancient Soldier | 49 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Giant Mage | 64 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 68 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 0.0667% | 2-6 |
| Seer of Blood | 78 | 0.0667% | 7-21 |
| Roxide Cohort | 29 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Axe Elite | 35 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Lageos | 38 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Archer | 41 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Vanor Silenos Chieftain | 50 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Blood Queen | 60 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Anger of Splendor | 63 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Guillotine's Ghost | 67 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Messenger Angel | 70 | 0.0625% | 3-9 |
| Hames Orc Shaman | 74 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Alliance of Splendor | 65 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Giant Elder | 65 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Judge of Fire | 66 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Assassin of Empire | 78 | 0.0588% | 2-6 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 78 | 0.0588% | 3-9 |
| Zaken's Guard | 50 | 0.0563% | 1-1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Dark Guard | 70 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of a Batur Chief | 33 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Dragon Bearer Archer | 47 | 0.0526% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc Grand Seer | 78 | 0.0526% | 2-6 |
| Undine | 17 | 0.0511% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem I | 48 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Flash of Splendor | 61 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 64 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Marsh Predator | 69 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc Seer | 39 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Turek War Hound | 24 | 0.0488% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of a Batur Chief | 33 | 0.0476% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc Overlord | 39 | 0.0466% | 1-1 |
| Enchanted Monstereye | 41 | 0.0455% | 1-1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 0.0455% | 3-9 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0455% | 3-9 |
| Salamander Rowin | 33 | 0.0445% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Raider | 27 | 0.0435% | 1-1 |
| Gray Ant | 26 | 0.0417% | 1-1 |
| Taik Orc | 40 | 0.0417% | 1-1 |
| Farhite Lad | 44 | 0.0417% | 1-1 |
| Massive Maze Bandersnatch | 54 | 0.0417% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Royal Guard | 50 | 0.0415% | 1-1 |
| Cloudy Beast | 22 | 0.0404% | 1-1 |
| Dire Wyrm | 42 | 0.0400% | 1-1 |
| Cave Servant Warrior | 48 | 0.0400% | 1-1 |
| Salamander Noble | 19 | 0.0399% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Archer | 32 | 0.0390% | 1-1 |
| Tanor Silenos Grunt | 42 | 0.0385% | 1-1 |
| Baby Panthera | 55 | 0.0385% | 1-1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 0.0385% | 3-9 |
| Grave Guard | 54 | 0.0370% | 1-1 |
| Nihil Invader | 66 | 0.0370% | 1-1 |
| Delu Lizardman | 28 | 0.0357% | 1-1 |
| Enchanted Gargoyle | 44 | 0.0357% | 1-1 |
| Hatar Ratman Boss | 48 | 0.0357% | 1-1 |
| Hatar Hanishee | 49 | 0.0357% | 1-1 |
| Lost Bandersnatch | 53 | 0.0357% | 1-1 |
| Taik Orc Supply Leader | 55 | 0.0357% | 1-1 |
| Lafi Lizardman | 27 | 0.0351% | 1-1 |
| Stone Guardian | 16 | 0.0351% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton Marauder | 29 | 0.0345% | 1-1 |
| Trisalim Tarantula | 46 | 0.0345% | 1-1 |
| Vanor Silenos Warrior | 48 | 0.0345% | 1-1 |
| Fallen Orc | 55 | 0.0345% | 1-1 |
| Obsidian Golem | 15 | 0.0342% | 1-1 |
| Northern Goblin Leader | 24 | 0.0334% | 1-1 |
| Veelan Bugbear Warrior | 24 | 0.0334% | 1-1 |
| Cave Maiden | 59 | 0.0333% | 1-1 |
| Ratman Hunter | 18 | 0.0332% | 1-1 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 0.0332% | 1-1 |
| Toad Lord | 32 | 0.0329% | 1-1 |
| Tarlk Bugbear Warrior | 48 | 0.0323% | 1-1 |
| Cruel Punisher | 52 | 0.0323% | 1-1 |
| Panthera | 56 | 0.0323% | 1-1 |
| Undead Slave | 19 | 0.0321% | 1-1 |
| Stone Golem | 13 | 0.0318% | 1-1 |
| Formor | 45 | 0.0313% | 1-1 |
| Vanor Silenos | 45 | 0.0313% | 1-1 |
| Pronghorn | 57 | 0.0313% | 1-1 |
| Tainted Zombie | 18 | 0.0311% | 1-1 |
| Veelan Bugbear | 23 | 0.0310% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Dark Horror | 15 | 0.0310% | 1-1 |
| Felim Lizardman Scout | 15 | 0.0304% | 1-1 |
| Enku Orc Shaman | 20 | 0.0304% | 1-1 |
| Tarlk Bugbear | 47 | 0.0303% | 1-1 |
| Arachnid Predator | 20 | 0.0299% | 1-1 |
| Headless Knight | 50 | 0.0294% | 1-1 |
| Luminun | 58 | 0.0294% | 1-1 |
| Dryad Elder | 14 | 0.0293% | 1-1 |
| Vuku Orc | 14 | 0.0293% | 1-1 |
| Underground Kobold Warrior | 27 | 0.0285% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Recruit | 21 | 0.0280% | 1-1 |
| Carinkain | 45 | 0.0278% | 1-1 |
| Grave Lich | 57 | 0.0278% | 1-1 |
| Giggling Wind | 28 | 0.0270% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Shaman | 44 | 0.0270% | 1-1 |
| Tumran Bugbear Warrior | 24 | 0.0267% | 1-1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 74 | 0.0267% | 3-9 |
| Skeleton Scout | 19 | 0.0265% | 1-1 |
| Darkstone Golem | 13 | 0.0265% | 1-1 |
| Grave Keeper | 13 | 0.0265% | 1-1 |
| Stone Giant | 13 | 0.0265% | 1-1 |
| Grazing Windsus | 78 | 0.0263% | 3-9 |
| Northern Trimden | 19 | 0.0260% | 1-1 |
| Crypt Horror | 15 | 0.0258% | 1-1 |
| Mist Terror | 15 | 0.0258% | 1-1 |
| Hatu Crimson Bear | 38 | 0.0256% | 1-1 |
| Crimson Vale Master | 54 | 0.0254% | 3-9 |
| Cave Spider | 15 | 0.0253% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Straggler | 23 | 0.0253% | 1-1 |
| Nightmare Guide | 43 | 0.0250% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 78 | 0.0250% | 3-9 |
| Skeleton Archer | 13 | 0.0247% | 1-1 |
| Whinstone Golem | 14 | 0.0247% | 1-1 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 78 | 0.0244% | 3-9 |
| Basilisk | 28 | 0.0238% | 1-1 |
| Akaste Bone Soldier | 12 | 0.0233% | 1-1 |
| Ant Larva | 29 | 0.0233% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Magus | 51 | 0.0233% | 3-9 |
| Sobbing Wind | 26 | 0.0230% | 1-1 |
| Scarlet Salamander Elder | 18 | 0.0229% | 1-1 |
| Salamander | 17 | 0.0226% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Brigand Leader | 14 | 0.0224% | 1-1 |
| Trisalim Spider | 45 | 0.0222% | 1-1 |
| Vaiss Orc Warrior Leader | 11 | 0.0221% | 1-1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 78 | 0.0213% | 1-1 |
| Grizzly | 12 | 0.0210% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Grunt | 30 | 0.0202% | 1-1 |
| Silent Horror | 16 | 0.0199% | 1-1 |
| Utuku Orc Grunt | 7 | 0.0192% | 1-1 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 0.0177% | 1-1 |
| Dark Terror | 16 | 0.0175% | 1-1 |
| Varangka's Dre Vanul | 46 | 0.0173% | 1-1 |
| Orc Archer | 8 | 0.0169% | 1-1 |
| Crasher | 14 | 0.0164% | 1-1 |
| Mountain Fungus | 8 | 0.0164% | 1-1 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 0.0159% | 1-1 |
| Black Timber Wolf | 6 | 0.0152% | 1-1 |
| Scarlet Salamander | 17 | 0.0148% | 1-1 |
| Heathen Executed | 66 | 0.0146% | 1-1 |
| Penance Guard | 78 | 0.0145% | 1-1 |
| Arachnid Tracker | 19 | 0.0144% | 1-1 |
| Scavenger Wererat | 18 | 0.0143% | 1-1 |
| Corpse Candle | 17 | 0.0138% | 1-1 |
| Evil Eye Patroller | 14 | 0.0125% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton | 12 | 0.0117% | 1-1 |
| Ginzu Golem Prodigy X | 52 | 0.0111% | 1-1 |
| Imp | 6 | 0.0102% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 0.0100% | 1-1 |
| Ore Bat | 17 | 0.0100% | 1-1 |
| Garum Werewolf | 9 | 0.0098% | 1-1 |
| Giant Toad | 5 | 0.0098% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Scout | 8 | 0.0082% | 1-1 |
| Green Dryad | 8 | 0.0082% | 1-1 |
| Kasha Timber Wolf | 6 | 0.0076% | 1-1 |
| Goblin | 5 | 0.0065% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Grave Robber | 5 | 0.0065% | 1-1 |
| Elpy | 1 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
Spoil Suede
| Monstruo | Nivel | Probabilidad (x1) ▼ | Cantidad |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blade Stakato | 41 | 0.9157% | 1-3 |
| Frost Tarantula | 58 | 0.7914% | 1-3 |
| Ant Soldier | 35 | 0.7840% | 1-2 |
| Barrow Overlord | 40 | 0.7412% | 1-3 |
| Vault Guardian | 25 | 0.7333% | 1-2 |
| Roxide Cohort | 29 | 0.6125% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Bat | 45 | 0.5233% | 1-3 |
| Ragna Orc Seer | 39 | 0.4832% | 1-1 |
| Luminun | 58 | 0.4806% | 1-1 |
| Monster Eye Searcher | 22 | 0.3742% | 1-3 |
| Ant | 30 | 0.2950% | 1-2 |
| Sobbing Wind | 26 | 0.2456% | 1-1 |
| Monster Eye Gazer | 25 | 0.2332% | 1-1 |
| Veelan Bugbear | 23 | 0.2101% | 1-1 |
| Cloudy Beast | 22 | 0.2052% | 1-2 |
| Arachnid Predator | 20 | 0.2021% | 1-1 |
| Dark Succubus | 20 | 0.1982% | 1-1 |
| Zombie Soldier | 19 | 0.1957% | 1-2 |
| Ruin Imp Elder | 21 | 0.1936% | 1-1 |
| Stone Guardian | 16 | 0.1780% | 1-1 |
| Ruin Zombie | 15 | 0.1736% | 1-1 |
| Akaste Succubus Tilfo | 22 | 0.1710% | 1-1 |
| King of the Araneid | 27 | 0.1674% | 1-1 |
| Blade Spider | 17 | 0.1673% | 1-2 |
| Plunder Tarantula | 17 | 0.1673% | 1-2 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 0.1614% | 1-1 |
| Dre Vanul Scout | 21 | 0.1614% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Succubus Turen | 21 | 0.1614% | 1-1 |
| Kasha Fang Spider | 16 | 0.1584% | 1-1 |
| Crimson Spider | 15 | 0.1575% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Dark Horror | 15 | 0.1575% | 1-2 |
| Kasha Spider | 15 | 0.1544% | 1-1 |
| Dryad | 13 | 0.1434% | 1-2 |
| Cave Fang Spider | 16 | 0.1346% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton Marksman | 14 | 0.1275% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton Archer | 13 | 0.1256% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton Hunter Archer | 13 | 0.1231% | 1-1 |
| Mineshaft Bat | 11 | 0.1120% | 1-1 |
| Green Fungus | 9 | 0.0992% | 1-1 |
| Evil Eye Watcher | 10 | 0.0991% | 1-1 |
| Monster Eye | 10 | 0.0981% | 1-1 |
| Mountain Fungus | 8 | 0.0831% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of a Batur Chief | 33 | 0.0769% | 1-3 |
| Imp Elder | 7 | 0.0649% | 1-1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Hunter | 7 | 0.0649% | 1-1 |
| Imp | 6 | 0.0518% | 1-1 |
| Black Timber Wolf | 6 | 0.0513% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem I | 48 | 0.0167% | 1-3 |
Se usa en recetas
| Recipe | Result | Probabilidad |
|---|---|---|
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
¿Encontró un error?
Describa el problema, lo corregiremos