स्टैट्स
वज़न
2
ड्रॉप
| मॉन्स्टर | लेवल | संभावना (x1) ▼ | मात्रा |
|---|---|---|---|
| Snipe Cohort | 42 | 0.3333% | 1-1 |
| Swamp Alligator | 44 | 0.3333% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Archon | 55 | 0.3333% | 1-1 |
| Fallen Orc Shaman | 59 | 0.3333% | 1-1 |
| Elmoradan's Archer Escort | 64 | 0.3333% | 1-1 |
| Conjurer Bat | 70 | 0.3333% | 1-1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 73 | 0.3333% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 0.3333% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 0.3333% | 1-1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 0.3333% | 1-3 |
| Frenzy Stakato Drone | 72 | 0.3035% | 1-1 |
| Karik | 70 | 0.3000% | 3-9 |
| Gigantic Flyer | 47 | 0.2512% | 1-3 |
| Cave Ant Soldier | 38 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Leto Lizardman Warrior | 38 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc | 40 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc Shaman | 42 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Catacomb Gargoyle | 43 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Ragna Orc Archer | 43 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Grave Overlord | 45 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Decayed Ancient Pikeman | 46 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Grave Priest | 47 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Torfe | 49 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Wisp | 53 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Knight Errant | 54 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 57 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of the Tower | 60 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Death Wave | 62 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Plando | 64 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Skull Animator | 68 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Bone Sweeper | 69 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Guardian | 69 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Platinum Tribe Warrior | 69 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Bone Grinder | 70 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Leader | 71 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Conjurer Bat Lord | 72 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Adept | 72 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Ancient Scout | 74 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Shrine Guard | 75 | 0.2500% | 1-1 |
| Hot Springs Atrox | 76 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 0.2500% | 3-9 |
| Grazing Elder Kookaburra | 78 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Prophet Guard | 78 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Varka's Head Guard | 78 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 0.2359% | 1-1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 0.2329% | 1-1 |
| Tainted Ogre | 45 | 0.2261% | 1-1 |
| Gigant Slave | 21 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Gigant Overseer | 27 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Grave Keeper Spartoi | 29 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Bandit Warrior | 36 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Warrior of the Plains | 38 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Karul Bugbear | 40 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Gigant Commander | 45 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Lith Commander | 45 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Mirror | 49 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Epic Cannon Golem | 53 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Nephilim Swordsman | 54 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Bloody Lady | 60 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Claws of Splendor | 60 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Wisdom of Splendor | 62 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Punishment of Splendor | 64 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Cave Howler | 65 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Hallate's Maid | 66 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 67 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Skull Collector | 67 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Pytan | 69 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Bone Grinder | 70 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Magus Valac | 70 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Hames Orc Footman | 71 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Hot Springs Buffalo | 73 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Scavenger Scarab | 73 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Warlord | 73 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Wizard | 73 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Hot Springs Antelope | 74 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Divine Advocate | 78 | 0.2000% | 3-9 |
| Ketra Orc Battalion Commander | 78 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Ketra Orc Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.2000% | 3-9 |
| Varka Silenos Seer | 78 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 0.1819% | 3-9 |
| Theeder Piker | 48 | 0.1720% | 1-1 |
| Hobgoblin | 21 | 0.1682% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Leader | 34 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Tamlin Orc Archer | 42 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Blade Stakato Warrior | 43 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Taik Orc Shaman | 43 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Krator | 44 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc Warrior | 44 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Overlord | 45 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Liele Elder | 52 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Paliote | 57 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Claws of Splendor | 60 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Lost Buffalo | 60 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Corrupted Guard | 64 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 0.1667% | 3-9 |
| Grazing Bandersnatch | 78 | 0.1667% | 1-3 |
| Ketra Orc Warrior | 78 | 0.1667% | 1-3 |
| Ketra Orc White Captain | 78 | 0.1667% | 1-3 |
| Ketra's Head Guard | 78 | 0.1667% | 1-3 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 0.1667% | 3-9 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 78 | 0.1667% | 3-9 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.1667% | 4-12 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 0.1667% | 3-9 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 0.1667% | 3-9 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.1667% | 3-9 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.1667% | 3-9 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 0.1666% | 1-1 |
| Pirate Zombie Captain | 52 | 0.1645% | 1-1 |
| Needle Stakato Drone | 74 | 0.1601% | 1-3 |
| Crimson Vale Master | 54 | 0.1523% | 1-3 |
| Turak Bugbear Warrior | 33 | 0.1521% | 1-1 |
| Talakin Archer | 28 | 0.1451% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Sergeant | 29 | 0.1434% | 1-1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Taik Orc Archer | 41 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Hallowed Priest | 42 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Lilim Magus | 51 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Zombie Captain's Spiritual Body | 52 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Pronghorn Spirit | 56 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Hamrut | 58 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Flash of Splendor | 61 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Trives | 63 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Tarantula | 64 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Valac's Creature | 69 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Huge Footmark | 70 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Bloody Lord | 75 | 0.1429% | 3-9 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 0.1429% | 3-9 |
| Ketra Orc Footman | 77 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 0.1429% | 4-12 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 0.1429% | 4-12 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.1429% | 3-9 |
| Chapel Guard | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Grazing Windsus | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 0.1429% | 3-9 |
| Ketra Orc Scout | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-3 |
| Nonexistent Man | 78 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 0.1429% | 3-9 |
| Varka Silenos Great Seer | 78 | 0.1429% | 3-9 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 0.1426% | 3-9 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 0.1426% | 4-12 |
| Kasha Bugbear | 24 | 0.1337% | 1-1 |
| Marsh Stakato Drone | 35 | 0.1327% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Officer | 24 | 0.1311% | 1-1 |
| Delu Lizardman Warrior | 30 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Barrow Monk | 32 | 0.1250% | 1-3 |
| Ghost of a General | 32 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Leto Lizardman Archer | 36 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Leto Lizardman Soldier | 37 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Fline | 45 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Dark Lord | 50 | 0.1250% | 1-3 |
| Roving Soul | 53 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Wretched Archer | 55 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Doom Warrior | 64 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Trampled Man | 65 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Atrox | 69 | 0.1250% | 1-3 |
| Karik | 70 | 0.1250% | 3-9 |
| Canyon Bandersnatch Slave | 71 | 0.1250% | 3-9 |
| Elder Homunculus | 75 | 0.1250% | 3-9 |
| Platinum Guardian Chief | 75 | 0.1250% | 3-9 |
| Arimanes | 78 | 0.1250% | 4-12 |
| Ashuras | 78 | 0.1250% | 3-9 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 0.1250% | 3-9 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 0.1250% | 3-9 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 0.1250% | 3-9 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.1250% | 4-12 |
| Silent Seeker | 78 | 0.1250% | 3-9 |
| Solina Brother | 78 | 0.1250% | 3-9 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 0.1250% | 4-12 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 0.1227% | 1-1 |
| Pirate's Zombie Captain | 52 | 0.1211% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Captain | 25 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Breka Orc | 31 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Harpy | 32 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Marsh Spider | 34 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Guardian Basilisk | 36 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Vanor Silenos Scout | 47 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Soldier of Grief | 51 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Elder Lost Watcher | 54 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Pobby Escort | 55 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Ice Tarantula | 57 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Frost Tarantula | 58 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Grave Predator | 59 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Resurrected Knight | 63 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Sniper | 71 | 0.1111% | 3-9 |
| Sly Hound Dog | 72 | 0.1111% | 3-9 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 0.1111% | 3-9 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 0.1111% | 4-12 |
| Hexa Beetle | 78 | 0.1111% | 3-9 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.1111% | 4-12 |
| Underground Kobold | 24 | 0.1092% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.1080% | 1-1 |
| Freya's Servant | 58 | 0.1065% | 3-9 |
| Lafi Lizardman | 27 | 0.1054% | 1-1 |
| Kasha Imp | 19 | 0.1029% | 1-3 |
| Evil Eye Seer | 18 | 0.1007% | 1-1 |
| Dire Wolf | 24 | 0.1003% | 1-1 |
| Langk Lizardman Leader | 25 | 0.1001% | 1-1 |
| Lith Scout | 21 | 0.1000% | 1-3 |
| Lith Warrior | 27 | 0.1000% | 1-3 |
| Giant Crimson Ant | 28 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Whispering Wind | 30 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Sniper | 39 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Enchanted Gargoyle | 44 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Weird Drake | 45 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Greater Musveren | 49 | 0.1000% | 1-3 |
| Harit Lizardman Archer | 52 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Dismal Pole | 58 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Frost Buffalo | 61 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Guardian Shaman | 73 | 0.1000% | 3-9 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 0.1000% | 4-12 |
| Lavastone Golem | 78 | 0.1000% | 4-12 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.1000% | 3-9 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 0.0995% | 1-1 |
| Baranka's Guard | 22 | 0.0989% | 1-1 |
| Bugbear Raider | 17 | 0.0960% | 1-1 |
| Moonstone Beast | 17 | 0.0960% | 1-1 |
| Twink Puma | 15 | 0.0921% | 1-1 |
| Will-O-Wisp | 15 | 0.0910% | 1-1 |
| Giggling Wind | 28 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Grave Wanderer | 45 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Tanor Silenos Warrior | 46 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Hatar Ratman Thief | 47 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Lost Watcher | 53 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Pronghorn | 57 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Abraxion | 78 | 0.0909% | 4-12 |
| Knight of Empire | 78 | 0.0909% | 3-9 |
| Ustralith | 78 | 0.0909% | 4-12 |
| Varka's Commander | 78 | 0.0909% | 4-12 |
| Lesser Succubus | 20 | 0.0905% | 1-1 |
| Hunter Bear | 14 | 0.0878% | 1-1 |
| Magical Eye | 31 | 0.0850% | 1-1 |
| Hobgoblin | 21 | 0.0841% | 1-1 |
| Mandragora Sprout | 21 | 0.0841% | 1-1 |
| Northern Goblin | 21 | 0.0841% | 1-1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0836% | 4-12 |
| Light Bringer | 46 | 0.0834% | 1-3 |
| Dre Vanul Disposer | 22 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Formor | 45 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Trisalim Spider | 45 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Nephilim Archbishop | 69 | 0.0833% | 4-12 |
| Scarlet Stakato Soldier | 78 | 0.0833% | 4-12 |
| Temple Guard | 78 | 0.0833% | 4-12 |
| Puma | 12 | 0.0815% | 1-1 |
| Nightmare Weaver | 21 | 0.0779% | 1-1 |
| Tarlk Basilisk | 50 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Ghost | 64 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Soldier | 69 | 0.0769% | 4-12 |
| Temple Guard Captain | 78 | 0.0769% | 4-12 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.0769% | 10-30 |
| Quicksilver Beast | 15 | 0.0768% | 1-1 |
| Doom Soldier | 14 | 0.0746% | 1-1 |
| Prowler | 17 | 0.0741% | 1-1 |
| Evil Eye Lookout | 14 | 0.0732% | 1-1 |
| Tracker Skeleton | 17 | 0.0727% | 1-1 |
| Dre Vanul Scout | 21 | 0.0715% | 1-1 |
| Greystone Golem | 13 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Nightmare Lord | 47 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Cadeine | 50 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Hook Spider | 16 | 0.0702% | 1-1 |
| Kasha Fang Spider | 16 | 0.0702% | 1-1 |
| Sobbing Wind | 26 | 0.0689% | 1-1 |
| Chakram Beetle | 78 | 0.0689% | 15-45 |
| Shadow Beast | 15 | 0.0684% | 1-1 |
| Gemstone Beast | 12 | 0.0679% | 1-1 |
| Salamander | 17 | 0.0678% | 1-1 |
| Jamadar Beetle | 78 | 0.0668% | 15-45 |
| Gaze of Nightmare | 72 | 0.0667% | 4-12 |
| Iron Ore Golem | 29 | 0.0655% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Shaman | 44 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Nurse | 78 | 0.0625% | 4-11 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 0.0625% | 15-45 |
| Sukar Wererat | 18 | 0.0623% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Van Grunt | 30 | 0.0605% | 1-1 |
| Cave Fang Spider | 16 | 0.0596% | 1-1 |
| Bloodthirsty Ginzu Golem II | 52 | 0.0588% | 5-10 |
| Bloody Mystic | 74 | 0.0588% | 4-12 |
| Skeleton Lord | 15 | 0.0570% | 1-1 |
| Judge of Fire | 66 | 0.0556% | 1-3 |
| Seal Angel | 73 | 0.0556% | 15-45 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 0.0556% | 4-12 |
| Kerope Werewolf | 20 | 0.0532% | 1-1 |
| Evil Eye | 10 | 0.0527% | 1-1 |
| Balor Orc Archer | 8 | 0.0506% | 1-1 |
| Utuku Orc Archer | 8 | 0.0506% | 1-1 |
| Balrog of Destruction | 78 | 0.0500% | 10-30 |
| Boogle Ratman Leader | 18 | 0.0499% | 1-1 |
| Heathen Warrior | 65 | 0.0495% | 1-1 |
| Crasher | 14 | 0.0493% | 1-1 |
| Akaste Succubus Turen | 21 | 0.0477% | 1-1 |
| Wasp Leader | 37 | 0.0476% | 1-1 |
| Messenger Angel | 70 | 0.0476% | 10-30 |
| Scarlet Salamander | 17 | 0.0444% | 1-1 |
| Heathen Executed | 66 | 0.0439% | 1-1 |
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 0.0435% | 1-1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 0.0435% | 15-45 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.0435% | 15-45 |
| Arachnid Tracker | 19 | 0.0433% | 1-1 |
| Scavenger Wererat | 18 | 0.0427% | 1-1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0417% | 13-39 |
| Corpse Candle | 17 | 0.0414% | 1-1 |
| Ashkenas | 78 | 0.0400% | 15-45 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 0.0400% | 15-45 |
| Kaboo Orc Archer | 8 | 0.0379% | 1-1 |
| Evil Eye Patroller | 14 | 0.0376% | 1-1 |
| Knight of Destruction | 78 | 0.0370% | 12-36 |
| Skeleton | 12 | 0.0350% | 1-1 |
| Tepra Scorpion | 78 | 0.0323% | 12-36 |
| Goblin Thief | 10 | 0.0301% | 1-1 |
| Ore Bat | 17 | 0.0300% | 1-1 |
| Garum Werewolf | 9 | 0.0293% | 1-1 |
| Elder Wolf | 5 | 0.0290% | 1-1 |
| Bearded Keltir | 1 | 0.0275% | 1-1 |
| Kasha Wolf | 4 | 0.0266% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Scout | 8 | 0.0245% | 1-1 |
| Green Dryad | 8 | 0.0245% | 1-1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp | 6 | 0.0230% | 1-1 |
| Ashen Wolf | 4 | 0.0200% | 1-1 |
| Gray Wolf | 4 | 0.0200% | 1-1 |
| Goblin | 5 | 0.0195% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Grave Robber | 5 | 0.0195% | 1-1 |
| Brown Keltir | 2 | 0.0123% | 1-1 |
| Red Keltir | 2 | 0.0123% | 1-1 |
| Young Brown Keltir | 1 | 0.0110% | 1-1 |
| Young Prairie Keltir | 1 | 0.0110% | 1-1 |
| Longtail Keltir | 2 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Bearded Keltir | 1 | 0.0082% | 1-1 |
| Young Red Keltir | 1 | 0.0082% | 1-1 |
| Young Keltir | 1 | 0.0066% | 1-1 |
| Pilgrim of Light | 78 | 0.0050% | 1-1 |
| Elpy | 1 | 0.0047% | 1-1 |
ज्ञानकोष में त्रुटि मिली?
समस्या का वर्णन करें, और हम जाँच करेंगे और सुधारेंगे।