Характеристики
Вес
2
Материал
LIQUID
Дроп
| Монстр | Уровень | Шанс получения (x1) ▼ | Количество |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hames Orc Footman | 71 | 0.0076% | 1-1 |
| Messenger Angel | 70 | 0.0070% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Sniper | 71 | 0.0065% | 1-1 |
| Guardian Angel | 72 | 0.0061% | 1-1 |
| Karik | 70 | 0.0054% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Tribe Archer | 68 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Sly Hound Dog | 72 | 0.0043% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Guardian Warrior | 72 | 0.0040% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Liviona | 72 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Tribe Overlord | 71 | 0.0034% | 1-1 |
| Valac's Creature | 69 | 0.0033% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Commander | 67 | 0.0032% | 1-1 |
| Gaze of Nightmare | 72 | 0.0032% | 1-1 |
| Limal Karinness | 69 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Tribe Soldier | 67 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Tribe Shaman | 70 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Lord | 68 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Eye of Guide | 72 | 0.0029% | 1-1 |
| Canyon Antelope | 68 | 0.0029% | 1-1 |
| Splinter Stakato Soldier | 68 | 0.0028% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Guardian | 69 | 0.0028% | 1-1 |
| Mul's Knight | 67 | 0.0027% | 1-1 |
| Needle Stakato Worker | 71 | 0.0027% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 70 | 0.0026% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Liviona | 71 | 0.0026% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Tribe Warrior | 69 | 0.0026% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo Slave | 72 | 0.0026% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 67 | 0.0025% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Inspector | 68 | 0.0025% | 1-1 |
| Bound Shaman | 72 | 0.0024% | 1-1 |
| Pytan | 69 | 0.0023% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Lord | 68 | 0.0022% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Priest | 71 | 0.0021% | 1-1 |
| Hell Keeper Crimson Doll | 67 | 0.0020% | 1-1 |
| Tomb Sage | 67 | 0.0020% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Guardian Archer | 71 | 0.0020% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Soldier | 69 | 0.0020% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Guard | 75 | 0.0019% | 1-1 |
| Fang of Splendor | 67 | 0.0018% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Gargoyle | 68 | 0.0018% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of Rebellion Leader | 71 | 0.0017% | 1-1 |
| Bone Puppeteer | 71 | 0.0017% | 1-1 |
| Bone Animator | 68 | 0.0017% | 1-1 |
| Pytan Knight | 68 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Bound Warrior | 72 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Warrior | 72 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Bound Archer | 72 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Magus Valac | 70 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Skull Collector | 67 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Hames Orc Sniper | 72 | 0.0015% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 67 | 0.0015% | 1-1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 68 | 0.0015% | 1-1 |
| Needle Stakato Soldier | 72 | 0.0015% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.0015% | 1-1 |
| Guillotine's Ghost | 67 | 0.0015% | 1-1 |
| Behemoth Zombie | 71 | 0.0015% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of Betrayer | 69 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Wailing of Splendor | 67 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Grendel | 71 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Bone Slayer | 68 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Sacrificed Man | 67 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Magician | 72 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Bone Caster | 71 | 0.0013% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 0.0013% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Soldier | 71 | 0.0013% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0013% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Adept | 72 | 0.0013% | 1-1 |
| Atrox | 69 | 0.0013% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.0012% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.0012% | 1-1 |
| Wailing of Splendor | 67 | 0.0012% | 1-1 |
| Grendel | 71 | 0.0012% | 1-1 |
| Marsh Predator | 69 | 0.0011% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.0011% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.0011% | 1-1 |
| Chimera Piece | 73 | 0.0011% | 1-1 |
| Judge of Splendor | 67 | 0.0011% | 1-1 |
| Dark Guard | 70 | 0.0010% | 1-1 |
| Conjurer Bat | 70 | 0.0010% | 1-1 |
| Bone Collector | 67 | 0.0010% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.0010% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Glow Wisp | 67 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Valac's Guardian Spirit | 69 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Devil Bat | 68 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Bone Sweeper | 69 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Eye of Restrainer | 71 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Conjurer Bat Lord | 72 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Skull Animator | 68 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Alpine Grendel | 68 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Death Agent | 68 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Lord | 68 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Grendel | 71 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Karik | 70 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Mul's Wizard | 67 | 0.0007% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Follower Mul | 68 | 0.0007% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0007% | 1-1 |
| Limal Karinness | 69 | 0.0006% | 1-1 |
| Huge Footmark | 70 | 0.0006% | 1-1 |
| Hames Orc Scout | 68 | 0.0005% | 1-1 |
| Fang of Splendor | 67 | 0.0005% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Berserker | 67 | 0.0004% | 1-1 |
| Devil Bat | 68 | 0.0004% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of Guillotine | 70 | 0.0003% | 1-1 |
| Frenzy Stakato Soldier | 68 | 0.0003% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 67 | 0.0003% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0002% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.0001% | 1-1 |
| Splinter Stakato Drone | 70 | 0.0001% | 1-1 |
| Grendel | 71 | 0.0001% | 1-1 |
| Crypt Guard | 70 | 0.0001% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.0001% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.0000% | 1-1 |
Нашли ошибку в Базе знаний?
Опишите проблему, и мы проверим и поправим.