Характеристики
Вес
2
Материал
LIQUID
Дроп
| Монстр | Уровень | Шанс получения (x1) ▼ | Количество |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Monastic Pilgrim | 78 | 0.0476% | 1-1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 0.0455% | 1-1 |
| Iblis of Destruction | 78 | 0.0435% | 1-1 |
| Guardian Angel | 72 | 0.0417% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.0417% | 1-1 |
| Silent Brother | 78 | 0.0400% | 1-1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Follower | 74 | 0.0385% | 1-1 |
| Ashuras of Destruction | 78 | 0.0370% | 1-1 |
| Magma Drake | 78 | 0.0357% | 1-1 |
| Judge of Light | 78 | 0.0345% | 1-1 |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 0.0333% | 1-1 |
| Disciples of Punishment | 75 | 0.0333% | 1-1 |
| Cannibalistic Stakato Leader | 75 | 0.0323% | 1-1 |
| Necromancer of Destruction | 78 | 0.0323% | 1-1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0323% | 1-1 |
| Disciples of Protection | 74 | 0.0313% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Medium | 78 | 0.0278% | 1-1 |
| Power Angel Amon | 75 | 0.0256% | 1-1 |
| Nephilim Scout | 66 | 0.0250% | 1-1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Worker | 78 | 0.0250% | 1-1 |
| Canyon Bandersnatch | 70 | 0.0244% | 1-1 |
| Forgotten Victim | 78 | 0.0238% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Berserker | 67 | 0.0237% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Assassin | 66 | 0.0227% | 1-1 |
| Freya's Dog | 58 | 0.0224% | 1-1 |
| Arimanes of Destruction | 78 | 0.0217% | 1-1 |
| Prophet's Aide | 78 | 0.0217% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Guardian Warrior | 72 | 0.0208% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Priest | 78 | 0.0208% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Soldier | 76 | 0.0204% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Preacher | 77 | 0.0200% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Scout | 78 | 0.0189% | 1-1 |
| Amon's Captain of the Guards | 74 | 0.0175% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Recruit | 77 | 0.0172% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Guardian Archer | 71 | 0.0169% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato | 72 | 0.0169% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo Slave | 72 | 0.0164% | 1-1 |
| Nephilim Guard | 57 | 0.0159% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Tribe Archer | 68 | 0.0159% | 1-1 |
| Nephilim Bishop | 60 | 0.0156% | 1-1 |
| Homunculus | 73 | 0.0156% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Elite Archer | 44 | 0.0156% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Worker | 73 | 0.0152% | 1-1 |
| Guardian of the Grail | 78 | 0.0152% | 1-1 |
| Eye of Watchman | 73 | 0.0149% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc Sorcerer | 50 | 0.0143% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Priest | 60 | 0.0137% | 1-1 |
| Judge of Splendor | 67 | 0.0135% | 1-1 |
| Bathin's Wizard | 62 | 0.0128% | 1-1 |
| Corrupt Sage | 64 | 0.0125% | 1-1 |
| Vault Sentinel | 35 | 0.0123% | 1-1 |
| Barrow Priest | 42 | 0.0122% | 1-1 |
| Splinter Stakato Drone | 70 | 0.0122% | 1-1 |
| Grave Keeper Dark Horror | 40 | 0.0120% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Marauder | 57 | 0.0120% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 0.0116% | 1-1 |
| Gigant Confessor | 42 | 0.0114% | 1-1 |
| Sairon's Puppet | 53 | 0.0112% | 1-1 |
| Excuro | 41 | 0.0108% | 1-1 |
| Lord of the Plains | 40 | 0.0106% | 1-1 |
| Hell Keeper Medusa | 58 | 0.0106% | 1-1 |
| Ghastly Warrior | 61 | 0.0100% | 1-1 |
| Catacomb Shadow | 34 | 0.0098% | 1-1 |
| Perum | 48 | 0.0095% | 1-1 |
| Catacomb Serpent | 28 | 0.0095% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc Mage | 45 | 0.0094% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Warlike Tyrant | 33 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Crokian Lad Warrior | 43 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Shadow | 61 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Bone Puppeteer | 71 | 0.0090% | 1-1 |
| Pirate Zombie | 44 | 0.0090% | 1-1 |
| Cave Ant | 37 | 0.0087% | 1-1 |
| Lith Shaman | 42 | 0.0086% | 1-1 |
| Pytan Knight | 68 | 0.0086% | 1-1 |
| Vault Seer | 27 | 0.0086% | 1-1 |
| Bandit Assassin | 35 | 0.0085% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Archer | 44 | 0.0085% | 1-1 |
| Catacomb Scavenger Bat | 31 | 0.0085% | 1-1 |
| Crypt Archon | 50 | 0.0082% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 0.0082% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Warrior | 72 | 0.0081% | 1-1 |
| Falibati | 64 | 0.0081% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Lord | 68 | 0.0081% | 1-1 |
| Barif's Pet | 61 | 0.0079% | 1-1 |
| Swamp Tribe | 45 | 0.0078% | 1-1 |
| Doom Trooper | 63 | 0.0078% | 1-1 |
| Ant Warrior Captain | 36 | 0.0077% | 1-1 |
| Archer of Despair | 61 | 0.0077% | 1-1 |
| Grendel | 71 | 0.0077% | 1-1 |
| Crendion | 62 | 0.0075% | 1-1 |
| Beast Seer | 59 | 0.0074% | 1-1 |
| Splinter Stakato Drone | 69 | 0.0074% | 1-1 |
| Splinter Stakato | 66 | 0.0074% | 1-1 |
| Grendel | 71 | 0.0072% | 1-1 |
| Soldier of Darkness | 49 | 0.0072% | 1-1 |
| Kaim Vanul | 51 | 0.0071% | 1-1 |
| Taik Orc Captain | 44 | 0.0070% | 1-1 |
| Shaman of the Plains | 39 | 0.0069% | 1-1 |
| Tomb Inquisitor | 57 | 0.0067% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of Betrayer | 69 | 0.0067% | 1-1 |
| Lakin | 44 | 0.0066% | 1-1 |
| Catherok | 42 | 0.0065% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.0065% | 1-1 |
| Enchanted Spine Golem | 25 | 0.0063% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.0062% | 1-1 |
| Alpine Grendel | 68 | 0.0061% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Archer | 44 | 0.0060% | 1-1 |
| Slaughter Executioner | 65 | 0.0060% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.0060% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.0060% | 1-1 |
| Turek Orc Shaman | 29 | 0.0059% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc Mage | 45 | 0.0059% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.0059% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc Healer | 45 | 0.0058% | 1-1 |
| Windsus | 39 | 0.0058% | 1-1 |
| Dragon Bearer Chief | 49 | 0.0058% | 1-1 |
| Liangma | 49 | 0.0058% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Pikeman | 43 | 0.0058% | 1-1 |
| Slaughter Executioner | 65 | 0.0057% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.0057% | 1-1 |
| Splinter Stakato Soldier | 68 | 0.0057% | 1-1 |
| Grendel | 71 | 0.0055% | 1-1 |
| Oel Mahum Witch Doctor | 55 | 0.0054% | 1-1 |
| Sentinel Of Water | 31 | 0.0054% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Soldier | 42 | 0.0053% | 1-1 |
| Turek Orc Warlord | 30 | 0.0052% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Guerilla | 26 | 0.0051% | 1-1 |
| Bandit Inspector | 37 | 0.0051% | 1-1 |
| Doom Knight | 65 | 0.0051% | 1-1 |
| Roxide | 32 | 0.0051% | 1-1 |
| Kaim Vanul | 51 | 0.0050% | 1-1 |
| Enchanted Stone Golem | 42 | 0.0050% | 1-1 |
| Kronbe Spider | 43 | 0.0050% | 1-1 |
| Kanil Succubus | 32 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Rowin Undine | 33 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Priest | 66 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Probe Golem Prodigy IV | 46 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Bone Shaper | 66 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 63 | 0.0048% | 1-1 |
| Rotting tree | 43 | 0.0048% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of a Loyal Vassal | 31 | 0.0048% | 1-1 |
| Snow Lynx | 33 | 0.0048% | 1-1 |
| Soul of Ruins | 54 | 0.0048% | 1-1 |
| Cruel Vice Golem | 49 | 0.0047% | 1-1 |
| Grim Grizzly | 26 | 0.0047% | 1-1 |
| Singing Wind | 29 | 0.0046% | 1-1 |
| Tairim | 50 | 0.0046% | 1-1 |
| Ragna Orc Sorcerer | 50 | 0.0045% | 1-1 |
| Yintzu | 56 | 0.0045% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Archer | 44 | 0.0044% | 1-1 |
| Vanor Silenos Shaman | 49 | 0.0044% | 1-1 |
| Eva's Seeker | 47 | 0.0044% | 1-1 |
| Specter | 26 | 0.0043% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Basilisk | 27 | 0.0043% | 1-1 |
| Ant | 30 | 0.0043% | 1-1 |
| Sacrificed Man | 67 | 0.0043% | 1-1 |
| Farcran | 53 | 0.0043% | 1-1 |
| Frost Yeti | 63 | 0.0043% | 1-1 |
| Young Gigantiops | 31 | 0.0042% | 1-1 |
| Ursus | 62 | 0.0041% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Inquisitor | 52 | 0.0041% | 1-1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 63 | 0.0040% | 1-1 |
| Turek Orc Supplier | 27 | 0.0039% | 1-1 |
| Alpine Bandersnatch | 64 | 0.0039% | 1-1 |
| Hatu Windsus | 40 | 0.0039% | 1-1 |
| Ritmal Swordsman | 29 | 0.0039% | 1-1 |
| Noble Ant | 37 | 0.0038% | 1-1 |
| Lienrik Lad | 40 | 0.0038% | 1-1 |
| Grendel | 71 | 0.0038% | 1-1 |
| Hunter Gargoyle | 52 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Kaim Vanul | 51 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Road Scavenger | 37 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Lava Wyrm | 70 | 0.0036% | 1-1 |
| Patin Archer | 29 | 0.0036% | 1-1 |
| Death Agent | 68 | 0.0036% | 1-1 |
| Spelunking Ant | 50 | 0.0036% | 1-1 |
| Bandersnatch | 69 | 0.0036% | 1-1 |
| Breka Orc Shaman | 34 | 0.0035% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Watchman | 45 | 0.0035% | 1-1 |
| Ancient Gargoyle | 56 | 0.0034% | 1-1 |
| Antelope | 68 | 0.0034% | 1-1 |
| Cloudy Beast Turen | 25 | 0.0033% | 1-1 |
| Breka Orc Archer | 32 | 0.0033% | 1-1 |
| Dark Corpse | 40 | 0.0033% | 1-1 |
| Giant Mist Leech | 25 | 0.0032% | 1-1 |
| Bartal | 56 | 0.0032% | 1-1 |
| Doom Scout | 56 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Marsh Stakato Soldier | 33 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman | 36 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Formor Elder | 46 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Hangman Tree | 35 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Ursus Cub | 61 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Leader | 45 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Cave Servant Captain | 49 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Nightmare Keeper | 45 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Lost Yeti | 62 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Succubus | 55 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Leto Lizardman Shaman | 39 | 0.0029% | 1-1 |
| Cursed Seer | 34 | 0.0029% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum General | 26 | 0.0028% | 1-1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman | 36 | 0.0027% | 1-1 |
| Silenos | 30 | 0.0027% | 1-1 |
| Delu Lizardman Shaman | 35 | 0.0026% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's Seer | 45 | 0.0025% | 1-1 |
| Talakin Raider | 27 | 0.0025% | 1-1 |
| Tanor Silenos | 40 | 0.0025% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Troop Shaman | 44 | 0.0024% | 1-1 |
| Dead Pit Spartoi | 26 | 0.0023% | 1-1 |
| Roughly Hewn Rock Golem | 31 | 0.0023% | 1-1 |
| Lienrik | 39 | 0.0022% | 1-1 |
| Ant Recruit | 33 | 0.0021% | 1-1 |
| Strain | 31 | 0.0021% | 1-1 |
| Harit Lizardman | 50 | 0.0021% | 1-1 |
| Hatu Onyx Beast | 36 | 0.0020% | 1-1 |
| Varangka's Succubus | 49 | 0.0020% | 1-1 |
| Grave Robber Lookout | 27 | 0.0019% | 1-1 |
| Leto Lizardman | 35 | 0.0019% | 1-1 |
| Delu Lizardman Scout | 29 | 0.0019% | 1-1 |
| Dustwind Gargoyle | 53 | 0.0018% | 1-1 |
| Hatu Weird Bee | 30 | 0.0017% | 1-1 |
| Heathen Archer | 67 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Tasaba Lizardman Shaman | 37 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Maille Lizardman Shaman | 28 | 0.0015% | 1-1 |
| Lienrik | 39 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Dark Spider | 42 | 0.0013% | 1-1 |
| Hatu Dire Wolf | 32 | 0.0012% | 1-1 |
| Rakin Undine | 30 | 0.0012% | 1-1 |
| Lienrik Lad | 40 | 0.0012% | 1-1 |
| Poison Araneid | 25 | 0.0010% | 1-1 |
Нашли ошибку в Базе знаний?
Опишите проблему, и мы проверим и поправим.