스탯
무게
2
재질
LIQUID
NPC 드롭
| 몬스터 | 레벨 | 획득 확률 (x1) ▼ | 수량 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.2500% | 1-3 |
| Cave Ant Soldier | 38 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Zaken's High Grade Watchman | 45 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Death Knight | 50 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Ginzu Golem VIII | 54 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Guardian Warrior of Elmoreden | 64 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Tribe Soldier | 67 | 0.2000% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.2000% | 1-3 |
| Gigant Cleric | 33 | 0.1717% | 1-1 |
| Swamp Warrior | 44 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Dark Knight | 48 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Mul's Wizard | 67 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Canyon Antelope | 68 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 0.1667% | 2-6 |
| Monastery Guardian | 78 | 0.1667% | 1-1 |
| Lith Guard | 30 | 0.1590% | 1-1 |
| Sairon's Doll | 53 | 0.1524% | 1-1 |
| Lith Medium | 33 | 0.1431% | 1-1 |
| Hallowed Monk | 32 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Fettered Soul | 38 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Vagabond of the Ruins | 40 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Unicorn Elder | 55 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Royal Guard | 63 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Bone Slayer | 68 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Valac's Guardian Spirit | 69 | 0.1429% | 1-1 |
| Female Spiked Stakato | 74 | 0.1429% | 2-6 |
| Bloody Banshee | 74 | 0.1428% | 1-3 |
| Gigant Footman | 30 | 0.1325% | 1-1 |
| Leto Lizardman Overlord | 40 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Crokian Lad | 41 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Blade Stakato Drone | 44 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Vault Overlord | 45 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Decayed Ancient Knight | 50 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem VI | 53 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Satyr Elder | 54 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Beast Guardian | 59 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Crypt Guardian | 60 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Mul's Knight | 67 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Grazing Antelope | 77 | 0.1250% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Baby | 78 | 0.1250% | 2-6 |
| Tera Beetle | 78 | 0.1250% | 2-6 |
| Bandit Captain | 40 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 58 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Grave Ant | 74 | 0.1111% | 1-1 |
| Tepra Scarab | 78 | 0.1111% | 2-6 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.1111% | 2-6 |
| Varka's Elite Guard | 78 | 0.1111% | 1-3 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 0.1095% | 1-1 |
| Fiend Archer | 48 | 0.1051% | 1-1 |
| Cave Noble Ant | 39 | 0.1002% | 2-6 |
| Bloodthirsty Ginzu Golem VII | 51 | 0.1000% | 1-3 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 55 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Bone Maker | 66 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Judge of Light | 66 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 66 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Canyon Antelope Slave | 69 | 0.1000% | 1-3 |
| Needle Stakato Worker | 71 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Hames Orc Sniper | 72 | 0.1000% | 1-1 |
| Lavasillisk | 78 | 0.1000% | 2-6 |
| Varka Silenos Shaman | 78 | 0.1000% | 1-3 |
| Mardian | 42 | 0.0921% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Captain | 30 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Catacomb Liviona | 44 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Halingka | 55 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Blade of Splendor | 61 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Elmoradan's Maid | 64 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Knight | 73 | 0.0909% | 2-6 |
| Chimera Piece | 73 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 0.0909% | 1-1 |
| Ritual Offering | 78 | 0.0909% | 2-6 |
| Tera Beetle | 78 | 0.0909% | 2-6 |
| Cave Ant | 37 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Tamlin Orc | 41 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Premo | 45 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Water Giant | 45 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Leogul | 61 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Raider of Pastureland | 66 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Tulben | 66 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 67 | 0.0833% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Tribe Shaman | 70 | 0.0833% | 2-6 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 78 | 0.0833% | 2-6 |
| Varka Silenos Great Magus | 78 | 0.0833% | 2-6 |
| Unpleasant Shout | 46 | 0.0809% | 1-3 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 0.0774% | 1-1 |
| Cave Ant Larva | 36 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Giant Fungus | 40 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Archer of Greed | 46 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem IV | 48 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Excavator Golem III | 51 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 53 | 0.0769% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Captain | 78 | 0.0769% | 2-6 |
| Freya's Buffalo | 57 | 0.0765% | 2-6 |
| Tanor Silenos Shaman | 48 | 0.0748% | 1-1 |
| Fiend Archer | 48 | 0.0742% | 1-1 |
| Kuran Kobold | 27 | 0.0738% | 1-1 |
| Monster Eye Destroyer | 26 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Grandis | 40 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Taik Orc Warrior | 42 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Glow Wisp | 67 | 0.0714% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Magus | 78 | 0.0714% | 2-6 |
| Light Worm | 41 | 0.0704% | 1-1 |
| Disciple of Pilgrim | 62 | 0.0700% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Transcender | 50 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Royal Cave Servant | 51 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Fallen Orc Captain | 60 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Splinter Stakato Worker | 67 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Lord | 68 | 0.0667% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc Seer | 78 | 0.0667% | 2-6 |
| Scout of the Plains | 36 | 0.0666% | 1-1 |
| Bandit Sweeper | 30 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Bandit Watchman | 32 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Dre Vanul Warrior | 32 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Pit Archer | 48 | 0.0625% | 2-6 |
| Spiteful Ghost of Ruins | 50 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Nephilim Priest | 51 | 0.0625% | 2-6 |
| Cave Servant Archer | 47 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Lost Iron Golem | 58 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Frost Iron Golem | 59 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Sharp Talon Tiger | 59 | 0.0588% | 1-1 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 0.0570% | 1-1 |
| Monster Eye Watcher | 25 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Sanhidro | 52 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Doom Servant | 60 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Hungered Corpse | 60 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Crimson Drake | 61 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Kadios | 62 | 0.0556% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc Medium | 78 | 0.0556% | 2-6 |
| Fiend Archer | 48 | 0.0552% | 1-1 |
| Warlike Tyrant | 35 | 0.0550% | 1-1 |
| Tyrant | 35 | 0.0526% | 1-1 |
| Marsh Stalker | 54 | 0.0526% | 1-1 |
| Cave Keeper | 58 | 0.0526% | 1-1 |
| Hot Springs Flava | 74 | 0.0526% | 2-6 |
| Great White Shark | 42 | 0.0510% | 1-1 |
| Medusa | 34 | 0.0503% | 1-1 |
| Forest of Mirrors Ghost | 47 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Harit Lizardman Shaman | 54 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Drake | 57 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Innersen | 60 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Langk Lizardman Warrior | 17 | 0.0494% | 1-1 |
| Marsh Zombie | 13 | 0.0476% | 1-1 |
| Ant Captain | 31 | 0.0476% | 1-1 |
| Connabi | 54 | 0.0476% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Deserter | 23 | 0.0475% | 1-1 |
| Pincher | 16 | 0.0468% | 1-1 |
| Salamander Elder | 18 | 0.0464% | 1-1 |
| Thunder Wyrm | 54 | 0.0455% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Knight | 65 | 0.0455% | 1-1 |
| Langk Lizardman Lieutenant | 22 | 0.0446% | 1-1 |
| Mandragora Sprout | 20 | 0.0439% | 1-1 |
| Stinger Wasp | 30 | 0.0435% | 1-1 |
| Hell Keeper Crimson Doll | 67 | 0.0435% | 2-6 |
| Babbling Wind | 27 | 0.0432% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0420% | 1-1 |
| Balor Orc Fighter Leader | 12 | 0.0420% | 1-1 |
| Kaboo Orc Fighter Leader | 12 | 0.0420% | 1-1 |
| Werewolf Chieftain | 12 | 0.0420% | 1-1 |
| Elder Tarlk Basilisk | 51 | 0.0417% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Succubus Turen | 56 | 0.0417% | 1-1 |
| Barbed Bat | 12 | 0.0412% | 1-1 |
| Blood Fungus | 12 | 0.0412% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Commander | 29 | 0.0409% | 1-1 |
| Enku Orc Champion | 21 | 0.0408% | 1-1 |
| Kuruka Ratman Hunter | 17 | 0.0404% | 1-1 |
| Kaboo Orc Fighter Lieutenant | 11 | 0.0397% | 1-1 |
| Langk Lizardman Sentinel | 19 | 0.0393% | 1-1 |
| Ratman Sub Chieftain | 19 | 0.0393% | 1-1 |
| Kadif Werewolf | 25 | 0.0389% | 1-1 |
| Androscorpio | 29 | 0.0385% | 1-1 |
| Spore Zombie | 47 | 0.0385% | 1-1 |
| Lirein | 18 | 0.0382% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton Marksman | 14 | 0.0377% | 1-1 |
| Misery Skeleton | 14 | 0.0373% | 1-1 |
| Marsh Stakato | 29 | 0.0370% | 1-1 |
| Akaste Bone Warlord | 17 | 0.0368% | 1-1 |
| Dungeon Skeleton Archer | 13 | 0.0364% | 1-1 |
| Ruin Imp | 17 | 0.0363% | 1-1 |
| Kaboo Orc Fighter | 10 | 0.0358% | 1-1 |
| Werewolf Hunter | 10 | 0.0358% | 1-1 |
| Blade Bat | 10 | 0.0351% | 1-1 |
| Greedy Geist | 30 | 0.0349% | 1-1 |
| Undine Noble | 19 | 0.0348% | 1-1 |
| Zombie Soldier | 19 | 0.0347% | 1-1 |
| Ol Mahum Patrol | 21 | 0.0347% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Follower Mul | 68 | 0.0345% | 2-6 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.0345% | 25-51 |
| Ruin Imp Elder | 21 | 0.0343% | 1-1 |
| Redeye Bat | 15 | 0.0342% | 1-1 |
| Dre Vanul Tracker | 20 | 0.0339% | 1-1 |
| Dead Pit Skeleton Archer | 25 | 0.0337% | 1-1 |
| Wandering Eye | 21 | 0.0336% | 1-1 |
| Dre Vanul Slayer | 22 | 0.0333% | 1-1 |
| Baraq Orc Warrior Leader | 11 | 0.0331% | 1-1 |
| Mineshaft Bat | 11 | 0.0331% | 1-1 |
| Baar Dre Vanul | 20 | 0.0326% | 1-1 |
| Pobby | 57 | 0.0323% | 1-1 |
| Ruin Bat | 20 | 0.0319% | 1-1 |
| Scavenger Bat | 18 | 0.0299% | 1-1 |
| Baraq Orc Fighter | 10 | 0.0299% | 1-1 |
| Balor Orc Lieutenant | 11 | 0.0298% | 1-1 |
| Spine Golem | 22 | 0.0297% | 1-1 |
| Hatu Brown Bear | 34 | 0.0294% | 1-1 |
| Green Fungus | 9 | 0.0293% | 1-1 |
| Evil Eye Watcher | 10 | 0.0293% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Bat | 10 | 0.0293% | 1-1 |
| Zombie Warrior | 22 | 0.0292% | 1-1 |
| Dre Vanul Beholder | 21 | 0.0286% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Succubus Turen | 21 | 0.0286% | 1-1 |
| Merkenis Escort | 20 | 0.0271% | 1-1 |
| Mandragora Sapling | 23 | 0.0271% | 1-1 |
| Porta | 40 | 0.0270% | 2-6 |
| Balor Orc Fighter | 10 | 0.0269% | 1-1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Chieftain | 10 | 0.0269% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton Longbowman | 19 | 0.0268% | 1-1 |
| Kasha Blade Spider | 17 | 0.0267% | 1-1 |
| Spirit of Timiniel | 55 | 0.0263% | 1-1 |
| Skeleton Hunter | 12 | 0.0263% | 1-1 |
| Tunath Orc Warrior | 12 | 0.0263% | 1-1 |
| Akaste Succubus Tilfo | 22 | 0.0253% | 1-1 |
| Relic Werewolf | 9 | 0.0244% | 1-1 |
| Kasha Spider | 15 | 0.0228% | 1-1 |
| Tunath Orc Marksman | 10 | 0.0226% | 1-1 |
| Maraku Werewolf | 9 | 0.0220% | 1-1 |
| Spore Fungus | 9 | 0.0220% | 1-1 |
| Sukar Wererat Leader | 19 | 0.0219% | 1-1 |
| Pitchstone Golem | 19 | 0.0207% | 1-1 |
| Venomous Spider | 18 | 0.0206% | 1-1 |
| Ghost Guardian | 21 | 0.0202% | 1-1 |
| Orc Lieutenant | 11 | 0.0198% | 1-1 |
| Dark Succubus | 20 | 0.0195% | 1-1 |
| Guardian Archangel | 74 | 0.0182% | 18-54 |
| Goblin Brigand Lieutenant | 10 | 0.0179% | 1-1 |
| Kaboo Orc | 6 | 0.0153% | 1-1 |
| Orc | 6 | 0.0153% | 1-1 |
| Utuku Orc | 6 | 0.0153% | 1-1 |
| Monster Eye | 10 | 0.0145% | 1-1 |
| Kaboo Orc Grunt | 7 | 0.0144% | 1-1 |
| Rakeclaw Imp Hunter | 7 | 0.0144% | 1-1 |
| Goblin Lookout | 8 | 0.0105% | 1-1 |
| Elder Brown Keltir | 3 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Elder Keltir | 3 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Elder Prairie Keltir | 3 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Elder Longtail Keltir | 3 | 0.0070% | 1-1 |
| Elder Red Keltir | 3 | 0.0070% | 1-1 |
| Black Wolf | 4 | 0.0067% | 1-1 |
Spoil Iron Ore
제작에 사용됨
| Recipe | Result | 획득 확률 |
|---|---|---|
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
지식 베이스에서 오류를 발견하셨나요?
문제를 설명해 주시면 확인 후 수정하겠습니다