스탯
무게
2
재질
LIQUID
NPC 드롭
| 몬스터 | 레벨 | 획득 확률 (x1) ▼ | 수량 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pilgrim of Light | 78 | 0.0400% | 1-1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 0.0345% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.0321% | 1-1 |
| Seal Archangel | 75 | 0.0313% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.0313% | 1-1 |
| Executor of Sacrificial Offerings | 78 | 0.0256% | 1-1 |
| Guardian of the Holy Land | 78 | 0.0250% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Shaman | 78 | 0.0250% | 1-1 |
| Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.0217% | 1-1 |
| Male Spiked Stakato | 74 | 0.0213% | 1-1 |
| Elder Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.0196% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Knight Commander | 72 | 0.0179% | 1-1 |
| Old Aristocrat's Soldier | 78 | 0.0161% | 1-1 |
| Nephilim Praetorian | 72 | 0.0156% | 1-1 |
| Grendel Slave | 74 | 0.0122% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Guard | 74 | 0.0118% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos General | 78 | 0.0111% | 1-1 |
| Varka's Head Magus | 78 | 0.0110% | 1-1 |
| Freya's Buffalo | 57 | 0.0102% | 1-1 |
| Bound Warrior | 72 | 0.0097% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Knight | 66 | 0.0094% | 1-1 |
| Crimson Doll Blader | 53 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem | 52 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Sorcerer | 75 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Officer | 78 | 0.0092% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Commander | 78 | 0.0090% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc Raider | 78 | 0.0081% | 1-1 |
| Valac's Guardian Spirit | 69 | 0.0081% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Tribe Shaman | 70 | 0.0079% | 1-1 |
| Bound Shaman | 72 | 0.0079% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Preacher | 72 | 0.0079% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc Lieutenant | 78 | 0.0079% | 1-1 |
| Garden Guard Leader | 50 | 0.0074% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Commander | 67 | 0.0072% | 1-1 |
| Beast Guardian | 59 | 0.0071% | 1-1 |
| Hound Dog of Hallate | 63 | 0.0064% | 1-1 |
| Sairon | 54 | 0.0064% | 1-1 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 0.0063% | 1-1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 78 | 0.0063% | 1-1 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 0.0062% | 1-1 |
| Ketra's War Hound | 77 | 0.0062% | 1-1 |
| Cursed Guardian | 73 | 0.0056% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Giant Shooter | 63 | 0.0055% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Liviona | 71 | 0.0055% | 1-1 |
| Garden Guard | 48 | 0.0052% | 1-1 |
| Sairon's Doll | 53 | 0.0051% | 1-1 |
| Satyr Elder | 54 | 0.0051% | 1-1 |
| Pilgrim of Splendor | 63 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Gargoyle | 68 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Valley Treant Elder | 53 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Giant Soldier | 62 | 0.0048% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Guardian | 60 | 0.0047% | 1-1 |
| Deadly Ginzu Golem VIII | 54 | 0.0046% | 1-1 |
| Halingka | 55 | 0.0046% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Serpent | 56 | 0.0046% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 67 | 0.0046% | 1-1 |
| Musveren | 49 | 0.0045% | 1-1 |
| Scavenger Ant | 74 | 0.0045% | 1-1 |
| Harit Lizardman Matriarch | 55 | 0.0044% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Royal Guard | 63 | 0.0043% | 1-1 |
| Crown of Splendor | 66 | 0.0043% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 0.0041% | 1-1 |
| Nos Lad | 45 | 0.0040% | 1-1 |
| Needle Stakato Worker | 71 | 0.0040% | 1-1 |
| Theeder Mage | 49 | 0.0039% | 1-1 |
| Giant's Shadow | 78 | 0.0038% | 1-1 |
| Doll Blader | 53 | 0.0038% | 1-1 |
| Unicorn Elder | 55 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Changed Creation | 74 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Dragon Bearer Warrior | 48 | 0.0036% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 0.0035% | 1-1 |
| Requiem Behemoth | 70 | 0.0035% | 1-1 |
| Premo | 45 | 0.0034% | 1-1 |
| Blade of Splendor | 61 | 0.0034% | 1-1 |
| Fline Elder | 51 | 0.0034% | 1-1 |
| Devil Bat | 68 | 0.0034% | 1-1 |
| Musveren | 49 | 0.0032% | 1-1 |
| Cave Beast | 61 | 0.0032% | 1-1 |
| Bone Maker | 66 | 0.0032% | 1-1 |
| Fang of Splendor | 67 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Wailing of Splendor | 67 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0031% | 1-1 |
| Vampire Magister | 73 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Fang of Splendor | 67 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Hames Orc Sniper | 72 | 0.0029% | 1-1 |
| Validus | 46 | 0.0029% | 1-1 |
| Devil Bat | 68 | 0.0029% | 1-1 |
| Doll Blader | 53 | 0.0027% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0027% | 1-1 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 0.0026% | 1-1 |
| Hames Orc Scout | 68 | 0.0025% | 1-1 |
| Royal Cave Servant | 51 | 0.0024% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0024% | 1-1 |
| Taik Orc Seeker | 52 | 0.0024% | 1-1 |
| Harit Lizardman Shaman | 54 | 0.0024% | 1-1 |
| Musveren | 49 | 0.0023% | 1-1 |
| Spiteful Ghost of Ruins | 50 | 0.0022% | 1-1 |
| Spelunking Spider | 47 | 0.0022% | 1-1 |
| Horrifying Cannon Golem IV | 48 | 0.0021% | 1-1 |
| Doll Blader | 53 | 0.0020% | 1-1 |
| Harit Lizardman Warrior | 53 | 0.0020% | 1-1 |
| Doom Guard | 61 | 0.0020% | 1-1 |
| Vanor Silenos Grunt | 46 | 0.0019% | 1-1 |
| Vale Master | 54 | 0.0019% | 1-1 |
| Fallen Orc Archer | 57 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Succubus Turen | 56 | 0.0015% | 1-1 |
| Lost Gargoyle Youngling | 56 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Kookaburra | 67 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Lost Gargoyle | 55 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Sanhidro | 52 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Oel Mahum Warrior | 54 | 0.0013% | 1-1 |
| Pobby | 57 | 0.0013% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Knight | 65 | 0.0011% | 1-1 |
| Taik Orc Supply | 51 | 0.0010% | 1-1 |
| Ghostly Warrior | 62 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Shackle | 45 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Heathen Knight | 69 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Heathen Grunt | 68 | 0.0008% | 1-1 |
| Cave Servant | 46 | 0.0005% | 1-1 |
| Tanor Silenos Chieftain | 50 | 0.0005% | 1-1 |
Spoil Mold Glue
| 몬스터 | 레벨 | 획득 확률 (x1) ▼ | 수량 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Executor of Sacrificial Offerings | 78 | 0.8442% | 1-1 |
| Divine Advocate | 78 | 0.6834% | 1-2 |
| Elder Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.6106% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Guard | 74 | 0.5000% | 1-2 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.4000% | 1-1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.4000% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.4000% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.4000% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.4000% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc Raider | 78 | 0.2382% | 1-1 |
| Plando | 64 | 0.2220% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Follower Mul | 68 | 0.1724% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Royal Guard | 63 | 0.1710% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Guardian | 60 | 0.1699% | 1-1 |
| Crimson Doll Blader | 53 | 0.1511% | 1-1 |
| Cave Beast | 61 | 0.1436% | 1-2 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 0.1282% | 1-1 |
| Bone Scavenger | 72 | 0.1196% | 1-1 |
| Sairon's Doll | 53 | 0.1100% | 1-1 |
| Needle Stakato Worker | 71 | 0.0885% | 1-1 |
| Theeder Mage | 49 | 0.0610% | 1-1 |
| Frost Yeti | 63 | 0.0610% | 1-2 |
| Vanor Silenos Grunt | 46 | 0.0335% | 1-1 |
제작에 사용됨
| Recipe | Result | 획득 확률 |
|---|---|---|
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
지식 베이스에서 오류를 발견하셨나요?
문제를 설명해 주시면 확인 후 수정하겠습니다