属性
重量
2
材质
LIQUID
NPC掉落
| 怪物 | 等级 | 概率 (x1) ▼ | 数量 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard | 78 | 0.1661% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.0625% | 1-1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 0.0400% | 1-1 |
| Executor of Sacrificial Offerings | 78 | 0.0385% | 1-1 |
| Pilgrim of Light | 78 | 0.0385% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.0345% | 1-1 |
| Triol's High Priest | 78 | 0.0321% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Believer | 78 | 0.0321% | 1-1 |
| Seal Archangel | 75 | 0.0278% | 1-1 |
| Temple Guard Captain | 78 | 0.0278% | 1-1 |
| Elder Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.0263% | 1-1 |
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 0.0256% | 1-1 |
| Guardian of the Holy Land | 78 | 0.0256% | 1-1 |
| Temple Guard | 78 | 0.0250% | 1-1 |
| Divine Advocate | 78 | 0.0200% | 1-1 |
| Lilim Knight Commander | 72 | 0.0189% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.0185% | 1-1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 0.0182% | 1-1 |
| Nephilim Praetorian | 72 | 0.0172% | 1-1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0172% | 1-1 |
| Mercenary of Destruction | 78 | 0.0167% | 1-1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 0.0164% | 1-1 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 0.0156% | 1-1 |
| Disciples of Authority | 76 | 0.0156% | 1-1 |
| Old Aristocrat's Soldier | 78 | 0.0156% | 1-1 |
| Triol's Priest | 78 | 0.0156% | 1-1 |
| Scarlet Stakato Noble | 78 | 0.0147% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Commander | 78 | 0.0145% | 1-1 |
| Grendel Slave | 74 | 0.0137% | 1-1 |
| Royal Guard of Empire | 78 | 0.0132% | 1-1 |
| Varka's Commander | 78 | 0.0130% | 1-1 |
| Silent Seeker | 78 | 0.0127% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos General | 78 | 0.0127% | 1-1 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 0.0125% | 1-1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 0.0123% | 1-1 |
| Varka's Head Magus | 78 | 0.0119% | 1-1 |
| Elmoradan's Archer Escort | 64 | 0.0118% | 1-1 |
| Spiked Stakato Guard | 74 | 0.0116% | 1-1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 0.0116% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Guardian Shaman | 73 | 0.0115% | 1-1 |
| Ritual Sacrifice | 78 | 0.0111% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Preacher | 72 | 0.0109% | 1-1 |
| Hasturan | 78 | 0.0109% | 1-1 |
| Lavasaurus | 78 | 0.0109% | 1-1 |
| Prophet's Guard | 78 | 0.0109% | 1-1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 0.0108% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Officer | 78 | 0.0108% | 1-1 |
| Platinum Guardian Chief | 75 | 0.0105% | 1-1 |
| Elder Homunculus | 75 | 0.0099% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Mystic | 74 | 0.0096% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Sniper | 71 | 0.0094% | 1-1 |
| Crimson Doll Blader | 53 | 0.0093% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc Lieutenant | 78 | 0.0090% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc Raider | 78 | 0.0083% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Sage | 67 | 0.0081% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Seer | 78 | 0.0081% | 1-1 |
| Gaze of Nightmare | 72 | 0.0077% | 1-1 |
| Hot Springs Antelope | 74 | 0.0074% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Knight | 66 | 0.0073% | 1-1 |
| Plando | 64 | 0.0072% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc Elite Soldier | 78 | 0.0070% | 1-1 |
| Bone Grinder | 70 | 0.0068% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Liviona | 71 | 0.0068% | 1-1 |
| Hot Springs Buffalo | 73 | 0.0067% | 1-1 |
| Hallate's Maid | 66 | 0.0065% | 1-1 |
| Sairon | 54 | 0.0064% | 1-1 |
| Ketra Orc Battalion Commander | 78 | 0.0063% | 1-1 |
| Andreas' Royal Guards | 78 | 0.0063% | 1-1 |
| Varka Silenos Hunter | 78 | 0.0063% | 1-1 |
| Ketra's War Hound | 77 | 0.0062% | 1-1 |
| Garden Guard Leader | 50 | 0.0057% | 1-1 |
| Cave Beast | 61 | 0.0055% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Guardian | 60 | 0.0054% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Serpent | 56 | 0.0053% | 1-1 |
| Scavenger Ant | 74 | 0.0051% | 1-1 |
| Dark Lord | 50 | 0.0050% | 1-1 |
| Purgatory Tarantula | 64 | 0.0050% | 1-1 |
| Bloodthirsty Ginzu Golem II | 52 | 0.0050% | 1-1 |
| Wisdom of Splendor | 62 | 0.0049% | 1-1 |
| Pytan | 69 | 0.0048% | 1-1 |
| Mirror | 49 | 0.0045% | 1-1 |
| Lesser Giant Soldier | 62 | 0.0045% | 1-1 |
| Giant's Shadow | 78 | 0.0043% | 1-1 |
| Bone Sweeper | 69 | 0.0041% | 1-1 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 0.0039% | 1-1 |
| Theeder Mage | 49 | 0.0039% | 1-1 |
| Claws of Splendor | 60 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Ghost of the Tower | 60 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Bloody Lady | 60 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Shrine Guard | 75 | 0.0037% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.0035% | 1-1 |
| Scavenger Scarab | 73 | 0.0035% | 1-1 |
| Skull Animator | 68 | 0.0035% | 1-1 |
| Nos Lad | 45 | 0.0035% | 1-1 |
| Nonexistent Man | 78 | 0.0034% | 1-1 |
| Bone Grinder | 70 | 0.0034% | 1-1 |
| Blade of Splendor | 61 | 0.0033% | 1-1 |
| Changed Creation | 74 | 0.0032% | 1-1 |
| Fline | 45 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Claws of Splendor | 60 | 0.0030% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.0029% | 1-1 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 0.0028% | 1-1 |
| Crown of Splendor | 66 | 0.0028% | 1-1 |
| Doom Guard | 61 | 0.0026% | 1-1 |
| Doom Warrior | 64 | 0.0026% | 1-1 |
| Hamrut | 58 | 0.0025% | 1-1 |
| Trives | 63 | 0.0025% | 1-1 |
| Skull Collector | 67 | 0.0024% | 1-1 |
| Conjurer Bat Lord | 72 | 0.0023% | 1-1 |
| Weird Drake | 45 | 0.0022% | 1-1 |
| Wailing of Splendor | 67 | 0.0021% | 1-1 |
| Death Flyer | 47 | 0.0020% | 1-1 |
| Buffalo | 70 | 0.0018% | 1-1 |
| Resurrected Knight | 63 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Roving Soul | 53 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Timak Orc Overlord | 45 | 0.0016% | 1-1 |
| Lost Watcher | 53 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Harit Lizardman Warrior | 53 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Elder Lost Watcher | 54 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Tarlk Basilisk | 50 | 0.0014% | 1-1 |
| Pobby Escort | 55 | 0.0012% | 1-1 |
| Vanor Silenos Scout | 47 | 0.0011% | 1-1 |
| Tanor Silenos Warrior | 46 | 0.0010% | 1-1 |
| Grave Wanderer | 45 | 0.0009% | 1-1 |
| Spelunking Spider | 47 | 0.0006% | 1-1 |
NPC回收 Thons
| 怪物 | 等级 | 概率 (x1) ▼ | 数量 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blazing Ifrit | 78 | 0.6847% | 1-1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 0.4039% | 1-1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 0.3695% | 1-1 |
| Imperial Royal Guard | 78 | 0.3628% | 1-1 |
| Katraxis | 78 | 0.3499% | 1-1 |
| Sepulcher Preacher | 72 | 0.2576% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Knight | 66 | 0.2267% | 1-1 |
| Malruk Soldier | 63 | 0.1661% | 1-2 |
| Scavenger Ant | 74 | 0.1278% | 1-1 |
| Garden Guard Leader | 50 | 0.1209% | 1-1 |
| Skull Animator | 68 | 0.1154% | 1-1 |
| Doll Master | 50 | 0.1146% | 1-3 |
| Shrine Guard | 75 | 0.1119% | 1-1 |
| Scavenger Scarab | 73 | 0.0989% | 1-1 |
| Changed Creation | 74 | 0.0892% | 1-1 |
| Halingka | 55 | 0.0789% | 1-1 |
| Resurrected Knight | 63 | 0.0721% | 1-1 |
| Silent Seeker | 78 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Pobby Escort | 55 | 0.0500% | 1-1 |
| Guardian of the Holy Land | 78 | 0.0075% | 1-1 |
用于制作
| Recipe | Result | 概率 |
|---|---|---|
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
| — | |
70% |
| — | |
100% |
在知识库中发现错误?
请描述问题,我们会检查并修复